Ställning i s4 efter rond 8. S4an mästaren
Plac Namn Klubb Poäng Kval
1 Edvin Hoac Stockholms SS 21    132    
2 Adrian Ekenstierna Stockholms SS 20    136    
3 Daniel Johnson Säffle SK 20    132    
4 Martin Engdahl SK Rockaden Umeå 20    131    
5 Kamras Awat Västerås SK 19    133    
6 Anton Marhold Uppsala Skolschacksällskap 19    125    
7 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson Trojanska hästen 19    125    
8 Filip Landin Örgryte SK 19    123    
9 Alfons Emmoth Västerås SK 18    125    
10 Anton Alexandersson Växjö SK 18    125    
11 Jimmy Tran-Kihlberg Värnamo SS 18    125    
12 Ivar Moisander SK Passanten 18    119    
13 Hampus Nyberg Kristallens SK 18    118    
14 Max Bergqvist SK Rockaden Umeå 18    116    
15 Adriano Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 18    112    
16 Jonathan Öberg Västerås SK 17    120    
17 Anna Cramling Sollentuna SK 17    119    
18 Johan Von Drygalski Schack i skolan, Västerås 17    119    
19 Joakim Nilsson Uppsala Skolschacksällskap 17    112    
20 Tintin Burman SK Rockaden Umeå 16    126    
21 David Sundstedt Västerås SK 16    118    
22 Joas Kahlert SS Gambit, Norrtälje 16    117    
23 Alvin Martinsson Ängsnässkolan Löparen 16    111    
24 Elias Lingensjö Östersunds SS 16    110    
25 Simon Hägglöw Roslagens Skolschackklubb 16    110    
26 Ludvig Carlsson Västerås SK 16    99    
27 Santiago Grueso Cordoba Västerås SK 15    121    
28 Albin Danielsson SS Gambit, Norrtälje 15    118    
29 Erik Nilsson Uppsala Skolschacksällskap 15    118    
30 Melwin Nirelius SK Passanten 15    114    
31 Murtada Al Turfi Västerås SK 15    113    
32 Parsa Liaghat Schack i skolan, Västerås 15    109    
33 Victor Bremstedt Roslagens Skolschackklubb 15    101    
34 Linus Pettersson Östervåla 14    116    
35 Lewend Omar Hagabergskolans Schackklubb 14    115    
36 Triinu Paltser Sollentuna SK 14    101    
37 Erik Götvall Örebro SS 14    92    
38 Jonathan Rosqvist Roslagens Skolschackklubb 13    104    
39 Marcus Roaks Hagabergskolans Schackklubb 13    101    
40 Rikard Lindström Sörmlands Skolschack 12    117    
41 Yi Ping Deng Sala SK 12    112    
42 Simon Yalda Hagabergskolans Schackklubb 11    102    
43 Elliot Emmoth Västerås SK 11    101    
44 Isak Carlsson Västerås SK 8    104